2024 Peel Year 4 Teal
Peel DFDC Competitions, 2024
Showing 1 - 50 of 130
Player | Team | GP | G | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaydyn Baron | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 11 | 0 | - |
2 | Kai Racco | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 11 | 0 | - |
3 | Oliver Bryden | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 11 | 0 | - |
4 | Rory O’Connor | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 11 | 0 | - |
5 | Clay Bloom | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 11 | 0 | - |
6 | Lilly Meyn | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 11 | 0 | - |
7 | Ryder Schmidt | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 11 | 0 | - |
8 | Lochie Pausin | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 11 | 0 | - |
9 | Jaxon Mills | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 11 | 0 | - |
10 | Logan Prowse | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 11 | 0 | - |
11 | Juke Smith | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 11 | 0 | - |
12 | Jarvis Keuning | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 11 | 0 | - |
13 | Denim Johnston | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 11 | 0 | - |
14 | Kurtis Jeffrey | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 11 | 0 | - |
15 | Tate Lonsdale | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 11 | 0 | - |
16 | Jack Ward | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 11 | 0 | - |
17 | Ben Fleay | South Mandurah JFC Year 4 Gold | 10 | 0 | - |
18 | Jack Taylor | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 10 | 0 | - |
19 | Taj Peters | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 10 | 0 | - |
20 | Emmett Bailie | Rockingham Rams JFC Year 4 Red | 10 | 0 | - |
21 | Jarred Palumbo | North Mandurah JFC Year 4 White | 10 | 0 | - |
22 | Jack Marchant | Halls Head JFC Year 4 | 10 | 0 | - |
23 | Ollie Fraser | North Mandurah JFC Year 4 White | 10 | 0 | - |
24 | Oliver Glenny-Smith | South Mandurah JFC Year 4 Gold | 10 | 4 | - |
25 | Mekhi Pickett | Rockingham Rams JFC Year 4 Red | 10 | 0 | - |
26 | Jett Lions | Rockingham Rams JFC Year 4 Red | 10 | 0 | - |
27 | Parker Leatherbarrow | North Mandurah JFC Year 4 White | 10 | 0 | - |
28 | Lucas Mastalerz | North Mandurah JFC Year 4 White | 10 | 0 | - |
29 | Maali Jetta | South Mandurah JFC Year 4 Gold | 10 | 1 | - |
30 | Xavier Stott | Halls Head JFC Year 4 | 10 | 0 | - |
31 | Jack Galloway | Pinjarra JFC Year 4 | 10 | 0 | - |
32 | Max Lawrie | South Mandurah JFC Year 4 Gold | 10 | 5 | - |
33 | Levi Dadliffe | Rockingham Rams JFC Year 4 Red | 10 | 0 | - |
34 | Kyzar Jonathan | Halls Head JFC Year 4 | 10 | 0 | - |
35 | Emmett Knapp | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 10 | 0 | - |
36 | Aydnn Dreghorn | Rockingham Rams JFC Year 4 Red | 10 | 0 | - |
37 | Fynn Cardilini | Pinjarra JFC Year 4 | 10 | 0 | - |
38 | Toby Burnham | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 10 | 0 | - |
39 | Aston Brown | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 10 | 0 | - |
40 | Cooper Woodall | Rockingham Rams JFC Year 4 Red | 10 | 0 | - |
41 | Leo Pinzone | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 10 | 0 | - |
42 | Zachary Carley | North Mandurah JFC Year 4 White | 10 | 0 | - |
43 | Cooper Vickers | Baldivis FC Year 4 Yellow | 10 | 0 | - |
44 | Nathan Whitelaw | North Mandurah JFC Year 4 White | 10 | 0 | - |
45 | Lloyd Paynter | South Mandurah JFC Year 4 Gold | 10 | 2 | - |
46 | Brayden Smith | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 10 | 0 | - |
47 | Nixon Standring | South Mandurah JFC Year 4 Gold | 10 | 8 | - |
48 | Thomas Jensen | Rockingham Rams JFC Year 4 Red | 10 | 0 | - |
49 | Matthias Jones | Rockingham Rams JFC Year 4 Red | 10 | 0 | - |
50 | Rory Reilly | Waroona JFC Year 4 | 10 | 0 | - |
Showing 1 - 50 of 130
Peel DFDC Competitions