Girls Grade 3A
Secondary School Competition, Winter 2024
Showing 1 - 50 of 65
Player | Team | GP | FG | PCG | PSG | G | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Briar Douglas | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
2 | Dael Kim | TGS Girls Gold | 3 | - | - | - | - |
3 | Jade Setford | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
4 | Tayla Griffiths | Orewa College 2nd XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
5 | Apoorva Roopesh | TGS Girls Gold | 3 | - | - | - | - |
6 | lotte de Groot | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
7 | Riley Kettle | TGS Girls Gold | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
8 | annabella Groombridge | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
9 | Briana Jones | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | 1 |
10 | Abby Greene | Orewa College 2nd XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
11 | Thenique Smit | Orewa College 2nd XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
12 | Emily Western | TGS Girls Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 3 |
13 | Tara Barrett | TGS Girls Gold | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
14 | Crista Dermott | TGS Girls Gold | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
15 | Sophie Carter | TGS Girls Gold | 3 | - | - | - | - |
16 | Parisna Kalidas | TGS Girls Gold | 3 | - | - | - | - |
17 | Zoe Gray | Orewa College 2nd XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
18 | Elzaan Potgieter | Orewa College 2nd XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
19 | Moa Pendred | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
20 | Zoe Nancekivell | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
21 | Olivia Greene | Orewa College 2nd XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
22 | Soreya Fox | Orewa College 2nd XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
23 | Leela James | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | - | - | - | - |
24 | Eden Ripley-Lafu | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
25 | Mary-Jane Clarke | TGS Girls Gold | 3 | - | - | - | - |
26 | Rita Browne | TGS Girls Gold | 3 | 2 | - | - | 2 |
27 | Millie Iddon | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | 4 | - | - | 4 |
28 | Nadine Schrey | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 3 | 2 | - | - | 3 |
29 | Amelia Harper | Whangaparaoa College Senior Girls C | 2 | - | - | - | - |
30 | Sophie Cotter | Orewa College 2nd XI Girls | 2 | - | - | - | - |
31 | Paige Palmer | Whangaparaoa College Senior Girls C | 2 | - | - | - | - |
32 | Maite Calla Moret | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 2 | - | - | - | 1 |
33 | Leah Palmer | Whangaparaoa College Senior Girls C | 2 | - | - | - | - |
34 | Kyra Adlington | Whangaparaoa College Senior Girls C | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
35 | Ruby Mayes | Orewa College 2nd XI Girls | 2 | - | - | - | - |
36 | Alexa-Jane Dittmar | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
37 | Genevieve Browne | TGS Girls Gold | 2 | - | - | - | - |
38 | Francesca Ambrosio | TGS Girls Gold | 2 | - | - | - | - |
39 | Katelyn Spencer | Whangaparaoa College Senior Girls C | 2 | - | - | - | - |
40 | Emma Wu | TGS Girls Gold | 2 | - | - | - | - |
41 | Lisa Sills-Jones | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 2 | - | - | - | - |
42 | Holly Stehlin | Whangaparaoa College Senior Girls C | 2 | - | - | - | - |
43 | Sasha Joy | Whangaparaoa College Senior Girls C | 2 | - | - | - | - |
44 | Maisie Keclik | Whangaparaoa College Senior Girls C | 2 | - | - | - | - |
45 | Sophie Hughes | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 2 | - | - | - | - |
46 | Tamsin Reddy | TGS Girls Gold | 2 | - | - | - | - |
47 | Charlotte Cassany | Northcote College 1st XI Girls | 2 | - | - | - | - |
48 | Ellah Wisnewski | Whangaparaoa College Senior Girls C | 2 | - | - | - | - |
49 | ilan hobman | Orewa College 2nd XI Girls | 2 | - | - | - | - |
50 | Jessica Howe | Whangaparaoa College Senior Girls C | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Showing 1 - 50 of 65
North Harbour Hockey Association