13U/1
SAUCNA Winter, Winter 2024
Showing 1 - 50 of 111
Player | Team | GP | G | GA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evie Bottrill | Hallett Cove 13A | 11 | - | - |
2 | Freya Humphrey | Rosefield Emeralds 13A | 11 | - | - |
3 | Madison Murdoch | Glengowrie Uniting 13A | 11 | - | - |
4 | Ava Schultz | Morialta 13A | 11 | - | - |
5 | Ruby Griffiths | Rosefield Emeralds 13A | 11 | - | - |
6 | Claire Wurst | Hallett Cove 13A | 11 | - | - |
7 | Malika Steytler | Hallett Cove 13A | 11 | - | - |
8 | Cleo Pollock | Hallett Cove 13A | 11 | - | - |
9 | Amelia Packer | Rosefield Emeralds 13A | 11 | - | - |
10 | Addison Martin | Grange Aqua 13A | 11 | - | - |
11 | Eloise Callus | Morialta 13A | 11 | - | - |
12 | Chelsea Wright | Hallett Cove 13A | 11 | - | - |
13 | Grace Ashforth | Glengowrie Uniting 13A | 11 | - | - |
14 | Eliza Laslett | Glengowrie Uniting 13A | 11 | - | - |
15 | Ellinor Joy | Morialta 13A | 11 | - | - |
16 | Madeleine Green | Glengowrie Uniting 13A | 11 | - | - |
17 | Millie Starrs | St Josephs 13A | 10 | - | - |
18 | Ellie Munchenberg | Morialta 13A | 10 | - | - |
19 | Edie Panozzo | St Josephs 13A | 10 | - | - |
20 | Sienna Pearce | Grange Aqua 13A | 10 | - | - |
21 | Hannah Laforest | Rosefield Emeralds 13A | 10 | - | - |
22 | Milani Bigg | Hallett Cove 13A | 10 | - | - |
23 | Hannah Serocki | Morialta 13A | 10 | - | - |
24 | Ava Thompson | Morialta 13A | 10 | - | - |
25 | Carah Saraceno | Grange Aqua 13A | 10 | - | - |
26 | Lucia Paglia | Morialta 13A | 10 | - | - |
27 | India Watson | Rosefield Emeralds 13A | 10 | - | - |
28 | Ariane Hughes | Grange Aqua 13A | 10 | - | - |
29 | Marlie Bottrill | Hallett Cove 13A | 10 | - | - |
30 | Taylah Webb | St Josephs 13A | 10 | 104 | - |
31 | Zara Newmarch | Grange Aqua 13A | 10 | - | - |
32 | Mia Martin | Rosefield Emeralds 13A | 10 | - | - |
33 | Kianah Sagar | Grange Aqua 13A | 10 | - | - |
34 | Alice ODea | Hallett Cove 13A | 10 | - | - |
35 | Hallie Malandris | Rosefield Emeralds 13A | 10 | - | - |
36 | Charlee Hyland | Glengowrie Uniting 13A | 10 | - | - |
37 | Breanna Kloeden | Glengowrie Uniting 13A | 9 | - | - |
38 | Zali Hutchinson | Glengowrie Uniting 13A | 9 | - | - |
39 | Charlotte Good | Morialta 13A | 9 | - | - |
40 | Kaitlyn Colson | St Josephs 13A | 9 | 41 | - |
41 | Aysha Towers | St Josephs 13A | 9 | 161 | - |
42 | Maddison Bulmer | Grange Aqua 13A | 9 | - | - |
43 | Eliza Mislov | Glengowrie Uniting 13A | 9 | - | - |
44 | Lily Klingberg | Glengowrie Uniting 13A | 9 | - | - |
45 | Caitlyn Sam-Ling | Morialta 13A | 9 | - | - |
46 | Maple Hutton | Grange Aqua 13A | 9 | - | - |
47 | Ayla Higgins | Glengowrie Uniting 13A | 8 | - | - |
48 | Eden Moriarty | St Josephs 13A | 8 | - | - |
49 | Willow Dumont | St Josephs 13A | 8 | - | - |
50 | Asha Thomas | Hallett Cove 13A | 7 | - | - |
Showing 1 - 50 of 111
SA United Church Netball Association
Kathryn BarkerAdministrator
Sandy BarkerRegistrar